2021/2022 - MČR mužů - 1. liga – Základní část - skupina B

Ledoborci 7

    Základní sestava
  • Martin Bukovský
  • Michal Dolejší
  • Pavel Krofika
  • Jan Ťuík
    Náhradníci
  • David Havlena
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

CC Letící kameny

    Základní sestava
  • Jan Fencl
  • Miloš Plzák
  • Jiří Suchý
  • Radek Žďárský
    Náhradníci
  • Vít Zinga
    Ostatní
  • Jiří Lubina
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Ledoborci 1

    Základní sestava
  • Richard Hobzik
  • René Krupanský
  • Matěj Neznal
  • Martin Zich
    Náhradníci
  • Pavel Sojka
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí
  • Matěj Neznal

Ledoborci 2

    Základní sestava
  • Milan Hurtík
  • Jiří Hybášek
  • Petr Tomáš
  • Tomáš Pflanzer
    Náhradníci
  • Vladimír Novotný
    Ostatní
  • Ondřej Kovařík
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Ledoborci 3

    Základní sestava
  • Antonín Havlík
  • Josef Podrábský
  • Martin Votava
  • Vladimír Zelenka
    Náhradníci
  • Roman Hasenöhrl
    Ostatní
  • Pavel Baudyš
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Ledoborci Juniors

    Základní sestava
  • Oliver Kobián
  • Adam Podolka
  • David Škácha
  • David Verner
    Náhradníci
  • Jiří Matějíček
    Ostatní
    Trenér
  • Jaroslav Vedral
    Vedoucí

DION 1

    Základní sestava
  • Ondřej Kašťák
  • Luboš Kitzberger
  • Karel Uher
  • Jindřich Kitzberger
    Náhradníci
  • Jiří Prágr
    Ostatní
  • Tomáš Čepela
    Trenér
  • Jindřich Kitzberger
    Vedoucí
  • Ondřej Kašťák

DION ALPHA

    Základní sestava
  • Marek Bříza
  • Vít Chabičovský
  • David Jakl
  • Matyáš Votava
    Náhradníci
  • Tobiáš Votava
    Ostatní
  • Petr Štěpánek
    Trenér
  • Petr Štěpánek
    Vedoucí
  • Marek Bříza

1. CK Brno-Východ

    Základní sestava
  • Milan Barták
  • Aleš Jelínek
  • Miroslav Kubera
  • Roman Podlena
    Náhradníci
  • Jakub Bareš
    Ostatní
  • Tomáš Horák
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

1. CK Brno-Západ

    Základní sestava
  • Petr Kovač
  • Lukáš Plachý
  • Oldřich Semík
  • Sebastian Ženatý
    Náhradníci
  • Jiří Resl
    Ostatní
  • Adam Kovač
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Lucky Stones

    Základní sestava
  • Danila Liamaev
  • Tomáš Válek
  • Ondřej Zbytek
  • Vojtěch Reitmajer
    Náhradníci
  • Daniel Satke
    Ostatní
  • Miloš Hoferka
  • Aleš Novák
    Trenér
  • Vojtěch Reitmajer
    Vedoucí

PLC S&K

    Základní sestava
  • Michal Láznička
  • Aleš Prchlík
  • Vlastimil Vojtuš
  • Vít Nekovařík
    Náhradníci
  • Petr Načeradský
    Ostatní
  • Rastislav Michalka
  • Libor Čeloud
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

PLC GUERERA

    Základní sestava
  • Matúš Krutý
  • Rudolf Polák
  • Marian Valentin
  • Igor Szabo
    Náhradníci
  • Otto Švarc
    Ostatní
  • Pavol Veselský
  • Štefan Mada
  • Erich Kobes
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Morning star Přírodověda

    Základní sestava
  • Tomáš Hron
  • Dalibor Miklík
  • Ivo Denemark
  • Petr Houška
    Náhradníci
  • David Kuboň
    Ostatní
  • Pavel Koška
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Zbraslav R

    Základní sestava
  • Radek Klíma
  • Tomáš Klíma
  • Pavel Málek
  • Michal Pospíšil
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Loupežníci Jičín JS

    Základní sestava
  • Ondřej Bodlák ml.
  • Kryštof Žďárský
  • Albert Schätz
  • Petr Zajíc
    Náhradníci
  • Šimon Pěnička
    Ostatní
  • Erik Jílek
  • Ondřej Bodlák
    Trenér
  • Ondřej Bodlák
    Vedoucí
  • Jaromír Vaníček