2021/2022 - MČR MD - 2.KT – Play-off

Ledoborci

    Základní sestava
  • Matěj Neznal
  • Veronika Neznalová
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Blues Turtle

    Základní sestava
  • Martin Votava
  • Martina Fenyková
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

SAVONA H

    Základní sestava
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Trutnov 2

    Základní sestava
  • Pavlína Čížková
  • Iain Dykes
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Trutnov 1

    Základní sestava
  • Ondřej Mihola
  • Jana Jelínková
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
  • Jiří Deyl
    Vedoucí

Zbraslav L

    Základní sestava
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Liboc 1

    Základní sestava
  • Michaela Baudyšová
  • Lukáš Klípa
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Zbraslav Z

    Základní sestava
  • Tomáš Válek
  • Martina Strnadová
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Dion CD

    Základní sestava
  • Vladimír Černovský
  • Dana Chabičovská
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Dion New Age

    Základní sestava
  • Kateřina Remišová
  • David Havlena
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Dion Céline

    Základní sestava
  • Jan Zelingr
  • Alžběta Baudyšová
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Dion X

    Základní sestava
  • Klára Baudyšová
  • David Škácha
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Dion YB

    Základní sestava
  • Jaroslav Vedral
  • Eliška Srnská
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Dion WC

    Základní sestava
  • Vít Chabičovský
  • Julie Zelingrová
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Dion GG

    Základní sestava
  • Kristýna Farková
  • David Jakl
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

PLC

    Základní sestava
  • Radek Boháč
  • Jana Načeradská
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Curling Brno

    Základní sestava
  • Tomáš Kadlec
  • Eliška Siblíková
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

DoLu Brno

    Základní sestava
  • Lucie Hušková
  • Dominik Ženatý
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

1. CK Brno

    Základní sestava
  • Sebastian Ženatý
  • Zuzana Holášková
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Liboc 3

    Základní sestava
  • Ežen Kolčevská
  • Karel Kubeška
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
    Vedoucí