2021/2022 - MČR žen - divize – Nadstavba - skupina X

DION NEW AGE

    Základní sestava
  • Jana Javorská
  • Kateřina Remišová
  • Tereza Šimková
  • Simona Zajíčková
    Náhradníci
  • Aneta Pokorná
    Ostatní
    Trenér
  • Jaroslav Vedral
    Vedoucí
  • Kateřina Remišová

DION SG1

    Základní sestava
  • Jitka Bazjuková
  • Kateřina Dolanská
  • Jana Wenzlová
  • Marie Zelenková
    Náhradníci
    Ostatní
    Trenér
  • Vladimír Černovský
    Vedoucí
  • Jitka Bazjuková

Zlatá Praha

    Základní sestava
  • Magda Guričanová
  • Jana Zikmundová
  • Kristýna Matějíčková
  • Veronika Svobodová
    Náhradníci
  • Petra Fajfrová
    Ostatní
  • Lucie Fischerová
  • Renata Gubert Ammannová
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Zbraslav TP

    Základní sestava
  • Kateřina Fantová
  • Helena Paldusová
  • Lucie Šitinová
  • Zuzana Axamítová
    Náhradníci
  • Zuzana Hrůzová
    Ostatní
  • Věra Pešanová
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

Zbraslav Polární lišky

    Základní sestava
  • Veronika Faltusová
  • Sofie Krupičková
  • Veronika Vašáková
  • Emma Seifriedová
    Náhradníci
  • Matylda Volfová
    Ostatní
  • Dana Chabičovská
  • Eliška Mikysková
    Trenér
  • Vojtěch Reitmajer
    Vedoucí
  • Dana Chabičovská

PLC 2

    Základní sestava
  • Debora Dubnová
  • Karolína Němcová
  • Anna Selnekovičová
  • Kamila Srbová
    Náhradníci
  • Ema Košáková
    Ostatní
  • Stella Svitáková
    Trenér
  • Vlastimil Vojtuš
    Vedoucí
  • Štěpán Hron

Prague Tee Party

    Základní sestava
  • Kristýna Kubrová
  • Lucie Marková
  • Iveta Novotná
  • Petra Novotná
    Náhradníci
  • Kateřina Riley
    Ostatní
  • Helena Kubrová
  • Monika Blahovcová
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

I.PSKN Praha

    Základní sestava
  • Eva Bystroňová
  • Eva Nováková
  • Tereza Švarcová
  • Eva Matoušková
    Náhradníci
  • Monika Ťuláková
    Ostatní
    Trenér
  • Petr Dáňa
    Vedoucí
  • Ladislav Bystroň

METLA KLADNO

    Základní sestava
  • Lenka Pláničková
  • Eva Taubrová
  • Jana Voborníková
  • Nikola Voborníková
    Náhradníci
  • Alexandra Klímová
    Ostatní
  • Ludmila Pfeiferová
  • Romana Havelková
    Trenér
    Vedoucí

RPK Brno

    Základní sestava
  • Zuzana Holášková
  • Tereza Mertová
  • Alexandra Jacobea
  • Anna Ostrá
    Náhradníci
  • Radka Bohušová
    Ostatní
  • Eliška Siblíková
  • Kateřina Karásková
  • Irena Ovčarčinová
    Trenér
  • Sune Frederiksen
    Vedoucí

Valící se šutráky

    Základní sestava
  • Kateřina Kobosilová
  • Šárka Pavelková
  • Martina Pavelková
  • Jana Vybíralová
    Náhradníci
  • Radka Adámková
    Ostatní
  • Markéta Přibylová
    Trenér
    Vedoucí