2023/2024 - MČR mužů – 1. liga, skupina B

Pořadí Jméno Tým Z LSD - C LSD - PC LSD - N LSD - PN LSD - LSD - P LSD - LSD - P
1. Ondřej Kovařík Ledoborci 2 11 2 10.50 0 0.00 1 16.20 1 4.80
2. Danila Liamaev Lucky Stones 12 5 17.26 0 0.00 2 26.10 3 11.37
3. Jan Zelingr Celiné v Brně 7 4 30.30 0 0.00 2 32.05 2 28.55
4. Maksim Pogrebnyak Ledoletci 11 4 34.70 0 0.00 2 28.15 2 41.25
5. Miloš Hoferka Lucky Stones 12 6 40.22 0 0.00 3 32.83 3 47.60
6. Tomáš Válek Lucky Stones 12 6 47.18 0 0.00 3 42.70 3 51.67
7. Daniel Híře Klub z Viktorky 8 5 55.28 0 0.00 1 17.80 4 64.65
8. Tomáš Beneš DION 1 10 2 59.20 0 0.00 1 83.70 1 34.70
9. Vojtěch Švec Ledoletci 12 6 59.92 0 0.00 3 73.70 3 46.13
10. Tomáš Klíma ml. Celiné v Brně 9 2 60.40 0 0.00 1 120.80 1 0.00
11. Théo Ducroz Celiné v Brně 9 3 65.67 0 0.00 2 75.60 1 45.80
12. Jakub Matějíček Ledoletci 12 5 70.78 0 0.00 1 99.20 4 63.68
13. Jiří Hybášek Ledoborci 2 11 4 74.30 0 0.00 2 30.75 2 117.85
14. Kryštof Krupanský Celiné v Brně 12 8 80.69 0 0.00 3 23.50 5 115.00
15. Oldřich Semík 1. CK Brno-Západ 12 6 85.33 0 0.00 3 99.17 3 71.50
16. Luboš Kitzberger DION 1 11 6 86.50 0 0.00 3 68.67 3 104.33
17. Milan Hurtík Ledoborci 2 12 4 88.83 0 0.00 3 104.80 1 40.90
18. Tomáš Pflanzer Ledoborci 2 10 5 91.36 0 0.00 2 92.70 3 90.47
19. Štěpán Hron Celiné v Brně 12 6 95.25 0 0.00 4 93.45 2 98.85
20. Tobiáš Votava Ledoletci 10 3 97.93 0 0.00 3 97.93 0 0.00
21. Lukáš Plachý 1. CK Brno-Západ 12 6 99.78 0 0.00 3 44.13 3 155.43
22. Dominik Švarc SAVONA 6 12 5 100.08 0 0.00 2 148.80 3 67.60
23. Petr Tomáš Ledoborci 2 11 5 102.02 0 0.00 2 129.80 3 83.50
24. Jiří Prágr DION 1 12 6 104.63 0 0.00 3 85.47 3 123.80
25. Petr Kovač 1. CK Brno-Západ 12 6 104.95 0 0.00 3 113.23 3 96.67
26. Jan Matějíček Ledoletci 9 4 105.33 0 0.00 2 25.25 2 185.40
27. Ondřej Blaha Ledoletci 4 2 106.10 0 0.00 1 26.80 1 185.40
28. Lukáš Hrbek SAVONA 6 12 6 115.32 0 0.00 3 135.20 3 95.43
29. Dominik Kocík SAVONA 6 12 6 115.87 0 0.00 3 138.50 3 93.23
30. Jan Bořecký SAVONA 6 12 6 118.20 0 0.00 3 87.73 3 148.67
31. Petr Radonský Klub z Viktorky 10 6 118.40 0 0.00 4 128.13 2 98.95
32. Jindřich Kitzberger DION 1 10 6 119.72 0 0.00 3 72.07 3 167.37
33. Karel Uher DION 1 11 4 122.58 0 0.00 2 110.90 2 134.25
34. Jan Paldus Klub z Viktorky 8 4 126.93 0 0.00 3 107.43 1 185.40
35. Slavomil Fabiš Klub z Viktorky 11 4 135.05 0 0.00 2 105.40 2 164.70
36. Lukáš Jirousek Lucky Stones 12 5 144.42 0 0.00 3 157.87 2 124.25
37. Vladimír Novotný Ledoborci 2 6 4 157.98 0 0.00 2 155.00 2 160.95
38. Sune Frederiksen Celiné v Brně 12 1 164.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 164.60
39. Josef Podrábský Klub z Viktorky 11 4 178.23 0 0.00 1 185.40 3 175.83
40. Jiří Resl 1. CK Brno-Západ 8 4 182.40 0 0.00 2 179.40 2 185.40
41. Luděk Hajtl 1. CK Brno-Západ 4 2 185.40 0 0.00 1 185.40 1 185.40
42. Marek Prause SAVONA 6 12 1 185.40 0 0.00 1 185.40 0 0.00
43. Tomáš Čepela DION 1 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
44. Daniel Busta Klub z Viktorky 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
45. Ondřej Zbytek Lucky Stones 5 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
46. Jan Kohoutek Klub z Viktorky 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
47. Ondřej Kašťák DION 1 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
48. Vojtěch Reitmajer Lucky Stones 8 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00