2023/2024 - MČR žen – Divize

Pořadí Jméno Tým Z LSD - C LSD - PC LSD - N LSD - PN LSD - LSD - P LSD - LSD - P
1. Klára Cihlářová Sněžné sovy 15 8 39.00 0 0.00 4 32.10 4 45.90
2. Nikola Jůdl METLA KLADNO 10 4 50.65 0 0.00 2 44.50 2 56.80
3. Elena Vaníčková Curling Brno Legia 15 9 68.11 0 0.00 3 61.83 6 71.25
4. Lucie Šitinová Zbraslav TP 8 5 69.02 0 0.00 4 83.58 1 10.80
5. Jana Volfová SAVONA I 7 2 70.75 0 0.00 0 0.00 2 70.75
6. Barbara Zupková FAJNOVKY 11 6 72.67 0 0.00 3 102.30 3 43.03
7. Věra Pešanová Zbraslav TP 11 6 74.50 0 0.00 2 15.00 4 104.25
8. Alena Samueliová SAVONA I 15 6 78.10 0 0.00 5 77.86 1 79.30
9. Daniela Ručková FAJNOVKY 11 4 82.70 0 0.00 2 122.75 2 42.65
10. Vlasta Siveková SAVONA I 15 13 82.85 0 0.00 3 16.53 10 102.74
11. Martina Horáková Curling Brno Legia 13 6 84.05 0 0.00 4 87.03 2 78.10
12. Tereza Mertová CB Fialky 9 4 84.73 0 0.00 2 118.25 2 51.20
13. Romana Havelková METLA KLADNO 15 9 85.04 0 0.00 7 75.99 2 116.75
14. Kateřina Lerlová Sněžné sovy 15 8 86.20 0 0.00 4 90.18 4 82.23
15. Petra Fajfrová CC Zlatá Praha 10 4 90.28 0 0.00 2 105.70 2 74.85
16. Anna Johnová CB Fialky 15 9 90.56 0 0.00 5 90.40 4 90.75
17. Zuzana Holášková Curling Brno Legia 14 7 91.90 0 0.00 2 83.95 5 95.08
18. Kateřina Fantová Zbraslav TP 10 3 93.07 0 0.00 0 0.00 3 93.07
19. Eva Jalovcová Ledoborky 3 13 7 97.54 0 0.00 3 96.67 4 98.20
20. Eva Nováková I.PSKN Praha 14 9 99.31 0 0.00 3 139.80 6 79.07
21. Jana Voborníková METLA KLADNO 12 6 99.90 0 0.00 2 115.60 4 92.05
22. Zuzana Axamítová Zbraslav TP 10 7 100.09 0 0.00 4 94.35 3 107.73
23. Ludmila Pfeiferová METLA KLADNO 5 2 102.45 0 0.00 1 185.40 1 19.50
24. Eva Taubrová METLA KLADNO 7 5 102.52 0 0.00 1 185.40 4 81.80
25. Anna Pětová Curling Brno Legia 15 8 104.86 0 0.00 6 101.63 2 114.55
26. Jana Zikmundová CC Zlatá Praha 11 4 105.45 0 0.00 3 104.77 1 107.50
27. Irena Macková SAVONA I 15 11 107.38 0 0.00 8 97.53 3 133.67
28. Kamila Ondráčková CB Fialky 13 8 108.30 0 0.00 4 105.68 4 110.93
29. Zuzana Hrůzová Zbraslav TP 9 5 111.82 0 0.00 3 165.03 2 32.00
30. Anna Klestilová CB Fialky 15 9 114.70 0 0.00 4 98.40 5 127.74
31. Eva Bystroňová I.PSKN Praha 10 5 116.36 0 0.00 3 107.47 2 129.70
32. Lenka Patková Sněžné sovy 15 8 117.53 0 0.00 3 174.80 5 83.16
33. Helena Paldusová Zbraslav TP 9 6 117.72 0 0.00 3 139.63 3 95.80
34. Lenka Čílová Sněžné sovy 15 8 118.31 0 0.00 5 110.20 3 131.83
35. Helena Kubrová METLA KLADNO 11 5 119.02 0 0.00 3 104.33 2 141.05
36. Eva Beňová Medvědová CB Průjezd 14 6 120.13 0 0.00 4 120.00 2 120.40
37. Monika Blahovcová Ledoborky 3 14 8 120.88 0 0.00 4 131.70 4 110.05
38. Jaroslava Pešková Ledoborky 3 12 5 121.24 0 0.00 3 78.47 2 185.40
39. Lucie Marková Ledoborky 3 14 8 123.86 0 0.00 4 122.70 4 125.03
40. Veronika Meskařová CC Zlatá Praha 7 5 126.96 0 0.00 2 116.35 3 134.03
41. Magda Guričanová CC Zlatá Praha 7 5 128.72 0 0.00 1 79.20 4 141.10
42. Jana Koutná CB Průjezd 14 6 131.25 0 0.00 2 94.60 4 149.58
43. Lucie Fischerová CC Zlatá Praha 8 4 131.80 0 0.00 1 185.40 3 113.93
44. Zdena Nováková FAJNOVKY 11 4 133.53 0 0.00 2 101.40 2 165.65
45. Jana Jiranová FAJNOVKY 7 4 138.00 0 0.00 2 90.60 2 185.40
46. Marcela Eichenbergerová I.PSKN Praha 14 3 148.67 0 0.00 2 177.00 1 92.00
47. Magda Jandusová I.PSKN Praha 14 8 158.04 0 0.00 4 139.50 4 176.58
48. Kateřina Mačišáková CB Průjezd 10 4 161.30 0 0.00 1 148.60 3 165.53
49. Tereza Vališová CB Průjezd 14 7 161.37 0 0.00 5 185.40 2 101.30
50. Lenka Chabrová METLA KLADNO 3 1 163.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 163.40
51. Adéla Bulová CB Průjezd 14 5 172.64 0 0.00 2 185.40 3 164.13
52. Tereza Švarcová I.PSKN Praha 10 3 176.50 0 0.00 2 185.40 1 158.70
53. Kateřina Řeřichová FAJNOVKY 4 3 185.40 0 0.00 2 185.40 1 185.40
54. Olga Sarycheva CC Zlatá Praha 7 3 185.40 0 0.00 2 185.40 1 185.40
55. Martina Rousová CC Zlatá Praha 4 3 185.40 0 0.00 3 185.40 0 0.00
56. Iva Kudelová FAJNOVKY 10 4 185.40 0 0.00 2 185.40 2 185.40
57. Zuzana Madejová FAJNOVKY 4 1 185.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 185.40
58. Kateřina Bošková Ledoborky 3 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
59. Kristýna Jandová Sněžné sovy 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
60. Monika Ťuláková I.PSKN Praha 10 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
61. Lucie Vopičková Sněžné sovy 7 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
62. Radka Bohušová Curling Brno Legia 8 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
63. Ivana Kučerová Ledoborky 3 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
64. Lenka Hadašová FAJNOVKY 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
65. Kristýna Matějíčková CC Zlatá Praha 0 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00